Wiki › Bestiary › Stone Golem
Stone Golem

Stone Golem

a stone golem

Raceundead
Health270
Experience160
Speed90
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death20%
drown100%
earth100%
energy15%
fire20%
holy0%
ice-10%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical10%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: TI-Canopy Warrens, XX-Ashen Depths, IH-Ruins, SW-Sedge Burrows, XX-Lost Vaults, AM-Cinder Vaults, XX-Nameless Depths, TH-Hollow Wilds, SW-Battle Vaults, DR-Reed Depths, DU-Lapis Heights, TH-Fen Depths, SW-Ashen Caldera, SP-Fellrock Underdeep, SP-Fellrock Deeps, AM-Ruins, AM-Obsidian Wilds, TH-Eastfell Hollows, TH-Eastfell Tunnels, TH-Bramble Sands, PF-Cindral Mire, TH-Eastfell Heights, PF-Magma Depths, DU-Lapis Wilds, SW-Headland Vault, TH-Gloam Warrens, SW-South Hollows, SP-Fellrock Vault, TI-Wild Depths, SW-Tide Hollows, DU-Ruins, IH-Forge Fringe

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: earth, drown - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
DR-Reed Depths502451289
TH-Bramble Sands20314197177
TH-Hollow Wilds20047200857
TH-Gloam Warrens20165198018
TH-Fen Depths20004201909
TI-Wild Depths297219439
PF-Cindral Mire5254536611
XX-Lost Vaults564144114
XX-Lost Vaults543156914
SW-Ashen Caldera478650128
XX-Lost Vaults534150514
XX-Nameless Depths40014228
PF-Magma Depths5240542111
PF-Magma Depths5241539511
SW-Battle Vaults4981516014
XX-Ashen Depths408138614
TI-Canopy Warrens291419848
TH-Fen Depths20084201859
TH-Fen Depths20055201699
TH-Fen Depths20088201739

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...